John Gallagher Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

John Gallagher Jr.

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Howard Gallagher Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: June 17, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Gallagher Jr. Photos

  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - "We Just Decided To" - John Gallagher Jr., Emily Mortimer and Alison Pill
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - "We Just Decided To" - John Gallagher Jr.and Dev Patel
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - "We Just Decided To" - John Gallagher Jr
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - Dev Patel, Olivia Munn, Thomas Sadoski, Sam Waterston, John Gallagher, Jr., Jeff Daniels, Emily Mortimer and Alison Pill
    Photo By: Brigitte Lacombe/HBO