John Gallagher Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Howard Gallagher Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: June 17, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop