John Gallagher Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

John Gallagher Jr.

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Howard Gallagher Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: June 17, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.