John Fogerty Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Cameron Fogerty

Birth Place: Berkeley, CA

Birthday: May 28, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Rock singer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop