John Elway Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Albert Elway

Birth Place: Port Angeles, WA

Birthday: June 28, 1960, Cancer

Profession: Football player, Team owner, Sports commentator

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

<EM>Fast Cars & Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race</EM>
TV Guide Rides Along with Fast Cars & Superstars

On a steamy March afternoon, former NASCAR Nextel Cup champ Kurt Busch sits in a stock car…

William Shatner, Jewel and Serena Williams put the pedal to the metal.
TV Guide Reality-TV Exclusive: Stars Get in Fast Cars

Various-grade celebrities have already attempted dancing and skating on reality TV shows,…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop