John Ducey Celebrity Watchlist

John Ducey

Birth Name: John Joseph Ducey

Birth Place: Edwell, New York, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sabrina The Teenage Witch (Tv Soundtrack) Trailer
02:24 — Sweet sixteen can be a time of big changes in the life of a girl, but for Sabrina that's an understatement! She's just switched high schools, moved in (more…)
Bad Judge: Pilot Trailer
03:17 — Sitcom about a tough criminal-court judge in Los Angeles, who has an unorthodox style and a bit of a wild private life, begins with her taking in a yo (more…)
Damages Season 3
Inspired by recent events in the world's economic collapse, Season 3 showcases DAMAGES signature legal-thriller storytelling as Patty Hewes (Glenn Clo (more…)
Bad Judge: One Brave Waitress Trailer
02:14 — Tom wants to talk to the judge about a young woman who is a waitress at a popular restaurant.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 9:30am
Sabrina, the Teenage WitchJealousyNew(Season 4, Episode 3) POP

Sabrina turns green with envy, literally, after Harvey and Brad (Jon Huertas) become best friends, triggering a case of Jealotosis. Meanwhile, Mr. Kraft's prefect brother arrives, setting off an infectious strain of sibling rivalry between Hilda and Zelda (more…)

I’ll Watch7 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:00am
Sabrina, the Teenage WitchLittle Orphan HildaNew(Season 4, Episode 4) POP

During a visit from the Spellman matriarch (Shirley Jones), Sabrina, Hilda and Zelda learn that they may not be family after all. Meanwhile, a watch salesman ticks off the ladies by opening a stand in front of the clock store. Harvey: Nate Richert. Zelda: (more…)

I’ll Watch7 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:30am
Sabrina, the Teenage WitchSpoiled RottenNew(Season 4, Episode 5) POP

Credit-card carrier Sabrina catches get-itis and begins to spoil herself...literally, and tries to cure it by donating magic mementos to a yard sale. Unfortunately, the charmed tchotchkes belong to Hilda and Zelda, who want them back. Mr. Kraft: Martin Mul (more…)

I’ll Watch6 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: John Joseph Ducey
  • Birth Place: Edwell, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 21, 1969, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent