John Ducey Celebrity Watchlist

John Ducey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Joseph Ducey

Birth Place: Edwell, New York, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

FALL-TV UPDATE!

Variety reports that Sara Gilbert (Twins, Roseanne) and Maulik Pancholy (Weeds) have joined the ABC…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 1:30am
FrasierRoom Service(Season 5, Episode 15) HALMRK

Lilith arrives shattered and needy because her husband has left her. But Frasier finds her vulnerability "highly desirable." Lilith: Bebe Neuwirth. Frasier: Kelsey Grammer. Niles: David Hyde Pierce.

Sat Apr 4 9:00am
Deep Impact SPK

Scientists scramble to stop a giant comet that is threatening to destroy Earth in this drama with good special effects and a script full of plot holes. Robert Duvall, Tea Leoni, Morgan Freeman, Vanessa Redgrave. Directed by Mimi Leder. Steven Spielberg is (more…)

Mon Apr 6 3:30pm
Hot in ClevelandDog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix(Season 2, Episode 7) CMT

Joy meets a man in her therapist's office, and then swipes his file to find out more about him. Meanwhile, Elka trains a rescue dog, and Victoria wonders if she can give her career a boost with a sex tape---with Melanie.