John Daly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Patrick Daly

Birth Place: Carmichael, CA

Birthday: April 28, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Pro golfer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Kroll
Comedy Central Green-Lights The Nick Show Kroll, Series From Key and Peele

Comedy Central has picked up two sketch comedy series, according to The Hollywood Reporter…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Hoosiers ENC

A disgraced basketball coach takes a job at a small Indiana high-school and leads the small squad on an improbable run for a state chamionship. Meanwhile, he helps the town drunk, a former basketball player, redeeem himself.

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
The Terminator SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg is sent to present-day L.A. to assassinate a woman, who will bear the child who will someday save humanity.

Sat Mar 7 10:00pm
The Terminator SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg is sent to present-day L.A. to assassinate a woman, who will bear the child who will someday save humanity.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop