John Cusack Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Paul Cusack

Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 28, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Screenwriter, Director

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (751 ratings)

Your Rating: