John Corbett Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Joseph Corbett Jr.

Birth Place: Wheeling, WV

Birthday: May 9, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jennifer Hudson
Matt's TV Week in Review

Feb 17, 2012 6:26 PM EST

Show More