John Cleese Celebrity Watchlist

John Cleese

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Marwood Cleese

Birth Place: Weston-super-Mare, England

Birthday: October 27, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating: