John Cho Celebrity Watchlist

John Cho

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cho Yo Han

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: June 16, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Performer
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Voice
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor