John Cena Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Cena Jr.

Birth Place: Newbury, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: April 23, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (221 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 6:20pm
The Marine MAXEAL

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sat Mar 7 7:25pm
The Marine MOMAXe

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
The Marine MAXEAL

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sat Mar 14 1:55am
The Marine MOMAXe

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sun Mar 15 8:25pm
The Marine MAXEAL

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Mon Mar 16 12:00pm
The Marine MOMAXe

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Wed Mar 18 11:55am
The Marine MAXEAL

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop