John Bradley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Bradley-West

Birth Place: Manchester, England

Birthday: March 3, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Bradley Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - " The Watchers on the Wall" - John Bradley and Josef Altin
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - " The Watchers on the Wall" - John Bradley and Hannah Murray
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - " The Watchers on the Wall" - John Bradley and Kit Harington
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "Mockingbird" - John Bradley
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - John Bradley
    Photo By: Neil Davidson/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "Valar Morghulis" - Jerome Flynn, Mark Stanley and John Bradley
    Photo By: Oliver Upton/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "The Night Lands" - John Bradley
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - John Bradley, Kit Harington
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - Kit Harington, John Bradley
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop