John Bradley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Bradley-West

Birth Place: Manchester, England

Birthday: March 3, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack Gleeson
A Game of Thrones Tribute to That Jerk Joffrey

There was much rejoicing across TV-viewing land Sunday night when Game of Thrones' saw it…

Kit Harington
Game of Thrones Catch-up and Season 4 Scoop: House Stark and Their Allies

Can the Starks survive another bloody year on Game of Thrones?

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 3:30pm
Game of Thrones: A Day in the Life HBOEAL

A tour of the series' sets in Northern Ireland, Croatia and Spain features commentary from the cast and crew and a look at what goes on in a day of filming.

Sat Mar 14 4:00pm
Independence Day ABCFAM

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Sun Mar 15 1:00pm
Independence Day ABCFAM

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop