John Belushi Celebrity Watchlist

John Belushi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Adam Belushi

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 24, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating: