John Belushi Celebrity Watchlist

John Belushi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Adam Belushi

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 24, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 10 6:00pm
National Lampoon's Animal House IFC

A party-centric fraternity causes all sorts of havoc and hijinks on a college campus in the early 1960s, leading to their expulsion and a grand act of revenge.

Fri Apr 10 8:30pm
National Lampoon's Animal House IFC

A party-centric fraternity causes all sorts of havoc and hijinks on a college campus in the early 1960s, leading to their expulsion and a grand act of revenge.