John Belushi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Adam Belushi

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 24, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Performer
1975
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop