John BelushiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Adam Belushi

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 24, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop