John Astin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Allen Astin

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: March 30, 1930, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2004
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Voice
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop