John Aniston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yannis Anastassakis

Birth Place: Chania, Crete, Greece

Birthday: July 24, 1933, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop