Johanna Braddy Celebrity Watchlist

Johanna Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy, <em>UnREAL</em>

UnREAL Stars Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy Are Engaged

It looks as though Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy's love is everlasting. The UnREAL stars are engaged! Stroma, 29, and Braddy, 28, began dating after meeting on the Lifetime series where they played the suitor and winning contestant on a Bachelor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
Easy A OXYGN

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch615 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:10pm
Easy A OXYGN

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch615 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:00pm
QuanticoLipstickNew(Season 2, Episode 2) ABC

The recruits practice counter-surveillance at the Farm while Alex and Ryan navigate their new relationship. Meanwhile, in the future, Ryan and Raina, attempt to disrupt the terrorist plot by blending in with hostages; and trust becomes an issue as not ever (more…)

I’ll Watch77 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor