Johanna Braddy Celebrity Watchlist

Johanna Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(80 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra and Aunjanue Ellis, Quantico

Quantico: The Terrorist's Endgame Is Bigger Than You Imagined

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's episode of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] Things got nuclear on Sunday's Quantico -- or they're about to. We finally learned more about The Voice's endgame, thanks to some help from Sh… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex Is Ready to Kick Ryan’s @$$
01:08 — Holding back isn't something Ryan or Alex can do.
Editing Room Teaser 3: Yael
Quinn and Rachel highlight Yael's sharpest interview observations in this UnREAL Season 2 teaser.
Editing Room Teaser 2: Tiffany
Quinn and Rachel make sure Tiffany's "real" motivations shine through in her interview in this UnREAL Season 2 teaser.
Alex the Ninja
01:02 — The computers were distraction to get Alex in the building.

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 6:00pm
Easy A FXX

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch563 Watching
Fri May 6 2:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationPlay DeadNew(Season 13, Episode 5) ESQTV

A police dog is blamed for a cop's death, but the CSIs discover there is more to the case. Meanwhile, Finlay and Morgan investigate the murder of a high-profile divorce lawyer.

I’ll Watch758 Watching
Fri May 6 4:00pm
Easy A FXX

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch563 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor