Johanna Braddy Celebrity Watchlist

Johanna Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(63 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yasmine Al Massri, Anabelle Acosta, Priyanka Chopra and Rick Cosnett, Quantico

Quantico Bosses on Bomber Twist: "Nothing Is Ever a Red Herring"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's winter finale of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] Who's the real terrorist on Quantico? After a three-level deep frame job, we finally learn on Sunday's episode that it's... well, it's s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Pressuring Faith to Lose Her Virginity
00:54 — Rachel tries to convince Faith to sleep with Adam and lose her virginity in this scene from "Truth."
Quinn-tessentials, Vol. 2
01:01 — Quinn is sharp as a tack with a mouth to match. Watch a roundup of more of her insults and snark in this web exclusive.
Producing the Girls
02:01 — The cast of UnReal breaks down Rachel's process for turning the women of "Everlasting" into fascinating TV characters in this web exclusive from "Moth (more…)
How the Contestants Are Manipulated
02:20 — Take a look at the manipulation required to produce a show like "Everlasting" as Shiri Appleby, Breeda Wool, Nathalie Kelley, Johanna Braddy, and Sara (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »