Johanna Braddy Celebrity Watchlist

Johanna Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy, <em>UnREAL</em>

UnREAL Stars Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy Are Engaged

It looks as though Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy's love is everlasting. The UnREAL stars are engaged! Stroma, 29, and Braddy, 28, began dating after meeting on the Lifetime series where they played the suitor and winning contestant on a Bachelor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 10:00pm
QuanticoLipstickNew(Season 2, Episode 2) ABC

The recruits practice counter-surveillance at the Farm while Alex and Ryan navigate their new relationship. Meanwhile, in the future, Ryan and Raina, attempt to disrupt the terrorist plot by blending in with hostages; and trust becomes an issue as not ever (more…)

I’ll Watch154 Watching
Mon Oct 10 5:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationPlay Dead(Season 13, Episode 5) ESQTV

A police dog is blamed for a cop's death, but the CSIs discover there is more to the case. Meanwhile, Finlay and Morgan investigate the murder of a high-profile divorce lawyer.

I’ll Watch758 Watching
Tue Oct 11 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiWheels Up(Season 9, Episode 12) BBC

A female Roller Derby competitor is murdered during a match when she visits the locker room after becoming sick on the track. The investigation reveals she may have been abused prior to joining the team and that it could have contributed to her death.

I’ll Watch1871 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »