Johanna Braddy Celebrity Watchlist

Johanna Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy, <em>UnREAL</em>

UnREAL Stars Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy Are Engaged

It looks as though Freddie Stroma and Johanna Braddy's love is everlasting. The UnREAL stars are engaged! Stroma, 29, and Braddy, 28, began dating after meeting on the Lifetime series where they played the suitor and winning contestant on a Bachelor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: 'Time After Time' Star Freddie Stroma Reveals Wedding Planning is 'Stressful'
00:54 — The 29-year-old actor got engaged to his 'UnREAL' co-star Johanna Braddy in May.
'Time After Time' Star Freddie Stroma Reveals Wedding Planning Is 'Stressful'
00:54 — The 29-year-old actor got engaged to his 'UnREAL' co-star Johanna Braddy in May.
Unreal Trailer
00:30 — Set against the backdrop of a fictional hit dating competition show, UnREAL is led by Rachel a young staffer whose sole job is to manipulate her relat (more…)
Grace Freaks Out
Grace's claustrophobia is triggered during her date with Adam in this scene from "Two."

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 6 8:00pm
Easy A FXX

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch603 Watching
Sat Aug 6 10:00pm
Easy A FXX

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch603 Watching
Sun Aug 7 2:00am
CSI: MiamiWheels Up(Season 9, Episode 12) WE

A female Roller Derby competitor is murdered during a match when she visits the locker room after becoming sick on the track. The investigation reveals she may have been abused prior to joining the team and that it could have contributed to her death.

I’ll Watch1869 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: August 30, 1987, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »