Joey Pollari Celebrity Watchlist

Joey Pollari

Birth Name: Joseph Pollari

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 9, 1994, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jersey Shore

MTV Sets Jersey Shore Return, Renews Snooki & JWoww and Teases New Series

MTV is staying in business with Snooki & JWoww. The Jersey Shore spin-off has been renewed for a second season, the network announced Friday at the Television Critics Association's fall TV previews. The series debuted in June to 2.4 million viewe… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Pollari
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: April 9, 1994, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: