Joey McIntyreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Mulrey McIntyre

Birth Place: Needham, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: December 31, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joey McIntyre Photos

  • Danny Wood, Jordan Knight, Joey McIntyre, Donnie Wahlberg and Jonathan Knight of New Kids on The Block - NBC's "Today" Show at NBC Studios, Rockefeller Center in New York City, April 4, 2008
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Motive - Season 1 - "Creeping Tom" - Joey McIntyre
    Photo By: Carole Segal/ABC
  • Motive - Season 1 - "Creeping Tom" - Joey McIntyre
    Photo By: Carole Segal/ABC
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "#realness" - Joey McIntyre, Tristan Wilds and Shenae Grimes
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "#realness" - Joey McIntyre, Tristan Wilds and Shenae Grimes
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • Psych - Season 6 - "The Amazing Psych-Man and Tap Man, Issue #2 " - Joey McIntyre as Officer Reynolds and James Roday as Shawn Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network

Related Galleries

A Salute to Joes

14 Photos | Oct 16, 2008

Shop