Joey LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: April 20, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Director, Producer

User Rating: (410 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Joan Hart, George Wyner, Joey Lawrence
Wedding Weekend at Melissa & Joey's

Jun 3, 2014 10:20 AM EDT

Joey Lawrence, Melissa Joan Hart and Mark Ballas
Mark Ballas Steps Up to Acting

Sep 28, 2010 5:00 PM EDT

Melissa and Joey
Melissa & Joey: Take Two

Aug 16, 2010 11:00 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop