Joey Lawrence Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: April 20, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (410 ratings)

Your Rating: