Joey King Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joey Lynn King

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 30, 1999, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Billy Bob Thorton
Fargo Finale Postmortem: The Predator Becomes the Prey

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Fargo's season finale. Read at your own ris…

Kate Walsh
Kate Walsh Joins FX's Fargo

Kate Walsh should start brushing up on her Minnesota accent. The Private Practice and Grey…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:15am
The Conjuring HBO2e

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

Tue Mar 3 5:00pm
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs FXM

Ray Romano returns to voice Manny the woolly mammoth in this animated sequel in which he and his prehistoric friends discover an underground world populated by dinosaurs so large that Manny is no longer the most-feared creature in their realm.

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs FXM

Ray Romano returns to voice Manny the woolly mammoth in this animated sequel in which he and his prehistoric friends discover an underground world populated by dinosaurs so large that Manny is no longer the most-feared creature in their realm.

Shop