Joey BishopCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Abraham Gottlieb

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: February 3, 1918, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop