Joelle Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Joelle Carter

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(19 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Philip Winchester, LaRoyce Hawkins, Jason Beghe, <em>Chicago P.D.</em>

Chicago P.D. Recap: What's Your First Impression of the Chicago Justice Team?

We finally met the Chicago Justice gang on Wednesday's episode of Chicago P.D., when Burgess' (Marina Squerciati) shooting of a suspect sparks an investigation by the State Attorney's office. Though it initially looks like Burgess may have made the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Trial of Her Life
02:35 — After she shoots a man suspected of firing on Roman, Burgess becomes the focus of an officer-involved shooting investigation. With the team in the cou (more…)
Season 1: Justified: Season 1 Trailer
02:06 — Timothy Olyphant ("Damages" and "Deadwood") stars as a modern-day Western hero based on the character created from legendary crime novelist Elmore Leo (more…)
Justified Trailer
02:06 — Timothy Olyphant ("Damages" and "Deadwood") stars as a modern-day Western hero based on the character created from legendary crime novelist Elmore Leo (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 26 7:10pm
American Pie 2 HBOSGe

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching
Thu Jul 28 12:00pm
American Pie 2 HBO2

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching
Sun Jul 31 3:15am
American Pie 2 HBOSGe

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter
  • Birth Place: Georgia
  • Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »