Joelle Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Joelle Carter

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu May 7 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiIf Looks Could Kill(Season 5, Episode 4) A&E

Horatio investigates the murders of two male models who worked for the same agency. The first victim's body is discovered in a South Beach marina after a boat churns it up into pieces, but it's quickly learned that he died before his encounter with the boa (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Joelle Carter
Justified Postmortem: Joelle Carter Breaks Down Ava's Unthinkable Choice

Has she kissed her happy ending goodbye?

Walton Goggins
Justified Postmortem: Walton Goggins Breaks Down Boyd's Shocking Choice

Will it come back to haunt him?

Joelle Carter, Timothy Olyphant, Justified
Justified: Can Ava Make It Out of the Final Season Alive?

Is she more loyal to Raylan or Boyd?

Jon Cryer, Ashton Kutcher
Ask Matt: Men Getting Married, 24, Blacklist, TNT Shows and the Emmys

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: I hav…

Justified
Postmortem: Justified Boss Answers Burning Questions, Teases Final Season Showdown

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 5 finale of┬áJustified. Read at your…

Joelle Carter
Justified Postmortem: Is Ava the New Prison Queen?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of┬áJustified. Read at your ow…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter
  • Birth Place: Georgia
  • Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »