Joelle Carter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joelle Carter Photos

  • Justified - Season 3 - "Coalition" - Walton Goggins and Joelle Carter
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 3 - "Coalition" - Joelle Carter, Raymond J. Barry and Walton Goggins
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 2 -"Loose Ends" - Joelle Carter
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 3 - "When the Guns Come Out" - Timothy Olyphant and Joelle Carter
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 3 - "When the Guns Come Out" - Joelle Carter
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 4 - "Harlan Roulette" - Joelle Carter and Mykelti Willamson
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Justified - Season 3 - Joelle Carter as Ava Crowder
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels III/FX
  • Justified - Season 2 - "Bloody Harlan" - Joelle Carter as Ava
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 1 - "Blind Spot" - Timothy Olyphant as Raylan Givens and Joelle Carter as Ava Crowde
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Justified - Season 1 - Joelle Carter as Ava Crowde
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Justified - Season 1 - Joelle Carter as Ava Crowder
    Photo By: Robert Zukerman / FX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop