Joelle CarterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

Nov 2, 2013 9:38 AM EDT

Desperate Housewives
Matt's TV Week in Review

Mar 16, 2012 4:50 PM EDT

Show More

Shop