Joelle Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Joelle Carter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 10:00pm
JustifiedFugitive Number OneNew(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Tue Mar 31 11:05pm
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Wed Apr 1 12:09am
JustifiedTrust(Season 6, Episode 10) FX

Ava's caught in the crossfire as Boyd goes after Markham's money. Meanwhile, Raylan cracks downs on his informants.

Wed Apr 1 1:10am
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Wed Apr 1 9:10am
The Horse Whisperer FLIXe

A gifted Montana horseman (Robert Redford) tries to mend the relationship between a horse and the daughter of an editor (Kristin Scott Thomas) after a tragic accident. Grace: Scarlett Johansson. Diane: Dianne Wiest. Robert: Sam Neill. Redford also directed (more…)

Wed Apr 1 6:00pm
CastleLike Father, Like Daughter(Season 6, Episode 7) TNT

Alexis believes that a death-row inmate was wrongly convicted, so she seeks investigative assistance from her dad. However, they only have 72 hours to reexamine the original murder case before the inmate's scheduled execution.

Tue Apr 7 10:00pm
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.

Tue Apr 7 11:00pm
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.

Wed Apr 8 12:00am
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Wed Apr 8 1:00am
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.