Joelle Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Joelle Carter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999