Joelle Carter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: October 10, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
The Horse Whisperer FLIXe

A gifted Montana horseman (Robert Redford) tries to mend the relationship between a horse and the daughter of an editor (Kristin Scott Thomas) after a tragic accident. Grace: Scarlett Johansson. Diane: Dianne Wiest. Robert: Sam Neill. Redford also directed (more…)

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
JustifiedDark as a DungeonNew(Season 6, Episode 8) FX

Raylan makes an unexpected offer to Markham.

Tue Mar 10 11:30pm
JustifiedDark as a Dungeon(Season 6, Episode 8) FX

Raylan makes an unexpected offer to Markham.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop