Joel McHaleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joel Edward McHale

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: November 20, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating: (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Community
Community Scores Last-Minute Renewal

Jun 30, 2014 6:09 PM EDT

Jonathan Banks, Joel McHale
Inside Community's Surprise Return

Dec 24, 2013 8:01 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop