Joel McHale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joel Edward McHale

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: November 20, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 6 2:45am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
The SoupKal PennNew E!

Kal Penn appears.

Fri Mar 6 10:30pm
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Sat Mar 7 1:00am
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Sat Mar 7 11:00am
The SoupThomas Lennon(Season 12, Episode 9) E!

Thomas Lennon appears.

Sat Mar 7 11:30am
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Sun Mar 8 3:00am
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The SoupThomas Lennon(Season 12, Episode 9) E!

Thomas Lennon appears.

Mon Mar 9 3:30am
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Mon Mar 9 11:00pm
The SoupKal PennNew ESQTV

Kal Penn appears.

Mon Mar 9 11:30pm
The SoupThomas Lennon(Season 12, Episode 9) ESQTV

Thomas Lennon appears.

Wed Mar 11 12:05pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Wed Mar 11 2:30pm
Phineas and FerbCandace Disconnected; Magic Carpet Ride DISXD

Phineas and Ferb make a phone for Candace with a transfer app that transports her to Easter Island; the boys create a magic carpet; Doofenshmirtz tries to ruin his brother's painting when it's unveiled at an art show.

Wed Mar 11 10:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 13 4:00pm
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Fri Mar 13 10:00pm
The SoupNick YoungNew E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Fri Mar 13 10:30pm
The SoupNick Young E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Sat Mar 14 12:00am
The SoupNick Young E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Sat Mar 14 3:30am
The SoupNick Young E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Sat Mar 14 11:00am
The SoupKal Penn E!

Kal Penn appears.

Sat Mar 14 11:30am
The SoupNick Young E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Sat Mar 14 7:00pm
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Sat Mar 14 10:30pm
The SoupNick Young E!

Los Angeles Lakers star Nick Young appears.

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop