Joel McHale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joel Edward McHale

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: November 20, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Panelist
2011
Host
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Judge
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Host
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
2001