Joel McHale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joel Edward McHale

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: November 20, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Community
Community: Watch the First Trailer for Season 6!

Get a first look at Paget Brewster and Keith David

Paget Brewster, Keith David
Exclusive: Community Hires Two New Series Regulars

Two new Human Beings are on their way to Greendale. Paget Brewster and Keith David will jo…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:55pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 6 2:45am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop