Joel Kinnaman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: November 25, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mireille Enos
AMC Cancels The Killing Again

Sep 10, 2013 10:25 PM EDT

Hugh Laurie
Hugh Laurie to Play RoboCop Villain?

Jun 13, 2012 1:56 PM EDT

Show More