Joel Kinnaman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: November 25, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 8:00pm
Safe House FXM

A rookie CIA operative (Ryan Reynolds) goes on the run with a rogue former intelligence officer (Denzel Washington) after a South African safe house comes under attack by heavily armed mercenaries.

Fri Apr 3 10:30pm
Safe House FXM

A rookie CIA operative (Ryan Reynolds) goes on the run with a rogue former intelligence officer (Denzel Washington) after a South African safe house comes under attack by heavily armed mercenaries.