Joel Higgins Celebrity Watchlist

Joel Higgins

Birth Name: Joel Franklin Higgins

Birth Place: Bloomington, IL

Birthday: September 28, 1943, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician, Composer

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Silver Spoons Season 1
A recently united father and son discover the joys and responsibilities of life as they learn and grow together. When an uncommonly bright, attractiv (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Joel Franklin Higgins
  • Birth Place: Bloomington, IL
  • Birthday: September 28, 1943, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician, Composer

Trending TonightSee all »