Joel Grey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joel David Katz

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: April 11, 1932, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joel Grey
Keck's Exclusives: Cabaret Star Joel Grey to Play Warehouse 13 Magic Man

Warehouse 13 has cast Cabaret star Joel Grey in the role of a magician. The 81-year-old Os…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 8:35am
The Player MAXEAL

A studio executive in crisis is getting death threats; wants to dump his girlfriend; and senses another exec is angling for his job.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop