Joe Torre Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Paul Torre

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 18, 1940, Cancer

Profession: MLB manager, Former player

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop