Joe Piscopo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Charles Piscopo

Birth Place: Passaic, NJ

Birthday: June 17, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:2 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joe Piscopo Photos

  • Joey Piscopo, Kimberly Piscopo and Joe Piscopo - "Raging Bull" 25th Anniversary and Collector's Edition DVD debut - Jan. 2005
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Joe Piscopo - "Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle" Los Angeles premiere - July 2004
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Joe Piscopo - The Creative Coalition Presents "Art$, Education and the 21st Century" - Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Joe Piscopo, Bruce Willis and Carrot Top - Bruce Willis and The Accelerators Benefit Foster Care - Aug. 2003
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • Joe Piscopo and Joe Pantoliano - The Creative Coalition Presents "Art$, Education and the 21st Century" - Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Joe Piscopo and James Gandolfini - Joe DiMaggio Awards Gala - 2005
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dear Santa - Joe Piscopo and Peter
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop