Joe Pesci Celebrity Watchlist

Joe Pesci

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Frank Pesci

Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 9, 1943, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comic

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joe Pesci Photos

  • Frankie Valli and Joe Pesci - The 60th Annual Tony Awards, June 11, 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken, Joe Pesci and Dennis Hopper - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vegas, June 14, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Joe Pesci and Dennis Hopper - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vergas, June 14, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Joe Pesci and Bernadette Peters - The Olympus Fashion Week Spring 2005 Zac Posen show in New York City, September 10, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Joe Pesci - The 5th Annual Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation Celebrity Golf Classic, October 20, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Joe Pesci - A benefit for project R.A.D.D. in Los Angeles, June 7, 1999
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Don Johnson, Jack Nicholson and Joe Pesci -The Spider Club - Bruce Willis' 49th Birthday Party - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com